DenominazioneComuneSito webPagina FacebookCodice
A.S.D. CAPODIVENTO MTB ARTEGNAARTEGNA01356900
A.S.D. LIBERTAS NAKAYAMA M. SHOTOKAN KARATE-DOARTEGNA00411418
ASSOC.AMICI DEL TEATROARTEGNA01356650
ASSOCIAZIONE CRESCERE CON I PICCOLIARTEGNAScuola Infanzia Artegna01359461
GRUPPO AGESCI ARTEGNA 1ARTEGNA01374375
SOCIETA' FILARMONICA L. MATTIUSSIARTEGNA01370873
A.F.D.S. SEZIONE DI BERTIOLOBERTIOLO00000017
ASSOCIAZIONE FRIULANA AMICI DEL CAVALLO - ASDBERTIOLO02059820
ORGANIZZAZIONE DI VOLONTARIATO UNA MANO PER BERTIOLO ETSBERTIOLO00415579
PRO LOCO RISORGIVE MEDIO FRIULIBERTIOLO02191930
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA COMUNALE FOLGORE BICINICCOBICINICCO02017990
PARROCCHIA DI SAN GIUSTO MARTIREBICINICCO//02319248
ASSOCIAZIONE FILARMONICA MADONNA DI BUJA APSBUJA00364993
BANDA CITTADINA DI BUJABUJAhttps://www.facebook.com/Banda-Cittadina-Di-Buia-49731320068/00386891
PARROCCHIA DELLA BEATA VERGINE AD MELOTUMBUJA00403152
PARROCCHIA DI SAN LORENZO MARTIREBUJA00423299
PARROCCHIA S.PIETRO APOSTOLOBUJA00326966
UNIVERSITA' DELLA TERZA ETA' DI BUJABUJAute di buja00418766
AFDS SEZIONE DI CARLINOCARLINO00000022
ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA ROLLIN SKATE CARLINOCARLINO02328631
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CJARLINS - MUZANECARLINO02254470
ASSOCIAZIONE STYL DANCECARLINOasd STYL DANCE00433333
GRUPPO CORALE DI CARLINOCARLINO00420464
AL POZZOCASSACCO00361026
ASSOCIAZIONE PESCATORI SPORTIVI (A.P.S.) EL BISATCASTIONS DI STRADA02321549
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA SOFTBALL CLUB CASTIONESECASTIONS DI STRADA02009190
GRUPPO DONNE ATTIVITA' UMANITARIECASTIONS DI STRADA02248250
PUERI CANTORES SAN GIUSEPPECASTIONS DI STRADA02089960
A.S.D CERCIVENTOCERCIVENTO01382309
AGESCI CODROIPO 1CODROIPO@SCOUTCODROIPO102328642
ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICA PALLACANESTRO CODROIPESECODROIPOhttps://m.facebook.com02325884
PARROCCHIA SANTA MARIA MAGGIORECODROIPO02306811
A.S.D. CAPORIACCOCOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00010356
A.S.D. COLLOREDO DI M.A.COLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00012808
A.S.D. LOVE COUNTRY DANCECOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANOASD Lovecountrydance00430093
AFDS SEZIONE DI COLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANOCOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00000041
ASD RADICAL BIKERSCOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00430504
CENTRO DI CULTURA PAPA LUCIANICOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00020029
CLUB FRECCE TRICOLORI DEL FRIULI COLLINARECOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANOgli amici del 17° club frecce tricolori00415520
GRUPPO CORALE DI COLLOREDO - LAUZZANACOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00403851
GRUPPO CORALE DI MELSCOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00017258
PRO LOCO COLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANOCOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANOwww.facebook.com/procolloredodima00016167
SOCIETA' FILARMONICA DI MELSCOLLOREDO DI MONTE ALBANO00013185
A.N.A. SEZIONE DI UDINE GRUPPO ALPINI DI COSEANOCOSEANO00406547
A.N.A. SEZIONE DI UDINE GRUPPO ALPINI DI COSEANOCOSEANO00406547
ASS. CULTURALE TEATRALE I SGHIRASCOSEANO00364329
PARROCCHIA DI S.GIACOMO APOSTOLO DICOSEANOCOSEANO00357533
A.S.D.TAGLIAMENTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TAGLIAMENTODIGNANO00260285
CORO PICOZZADIGNANOCoropicozza00393647
PARROCCHIA S.MICHELE ARCANGELO DI CARPACCODIGNANO00104503
A.S.D. EDERAENEMONZO01110460
PRO LOCO ENEMONZO APSENEMONZOPro Loco Enemonzo01122892
A.S.D. TENNIS FAGAGNAFAGAGNA00312903
A.S.D. UNIONE SPORTIVA PRO FAGAGNAFAGAGNA00324637
A.S.D.O.N.E.ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVADILETTANTISTICA ORIENTE NORD ESTFAGAGNA00418902
ASD G.M. -GS AQUILE FRIULANEFAGAGNA00381429
ASSOCIAZIONE CJASE COCEL FAGAGNAFAGAGNA00024500
ASSOCIAZIONE PRO LOCO DI CICONICCOFAGAGNA00334745
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA QUADRIFOGLIOFAGAGNA00323107
CENTRO SPORTIVO E RICREATIVO CHEI DE VILE - VILALTE A.S.D.FAGAGNAwww.facebook.com/cheidevile00346414
CONGRUA ABITANTI FRAZ. DI CICONICCOFAGAGNA00315016
GRUPPO A.N.A. F. URLI - FAGAGNAFAGAGNA00405325
IL CAVALIR - ECOMUSEO DELLA GENTE DI COLLINAFAGAGNA00411317
PRO LOCO FAGAGNAFAGAGNApro loco fagagna00325443
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI DI FLAIBANOFLAIBANO00392936
ASSOCIAZIONE PRO FLAIBANO DEL COMUNE DI FLAIBANOFLAIBANOpro flaibano00101230
CIRCOLO CULTURALE RICREATIVO E SPORTIVO SOT IL TEIFLAIBANO00338962
GRUPPO ALPINI FLAIBANOFLAIBANO00386788
GRUPPO SPORTIVO FLAIBANO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAFLAIBANO00275455
ASD ATLETICO GRIFONEFORGARIA NEL FRIULI00417785
A.S.D. GEMONESEGEMONA DEL FRIULIgemonesecalcio191900411025
ASSOCIAZIONE CORO KELIDONGEMONA DEL FRIULI01357881
BLACK DUCKS RUGBYGEMONA DEL FRIULI01371038
CORALE DEL DUOMO DI GEMONAGEMONA DEL FRIULI01380633
SOCIETA' GINNASTICA GEMONESE ASS. SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAGEMONA DEL FRIULISocietà Ginnastica Gemonese A.S.D.01359325
LATISANA & MUSIC ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE MUSICALELATISANA00423721
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DI LAUCOLAUCOasd lauco01362876
GRUPPO CORALE SOT EL AGNULLESTIZZA02016410
PARROCCHIA DI SAN MICHELE ARCANGELOLESTIZZA02298171
AFDS SEZIONE DI LUSEVERALUSEVERA00000034
ASSOCIAZIONE EX EMIGRANTI VAL TORRELUSEVERALUSEVERA00364967
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RIVIERAMAGNANO IN RIVIERAasdriviera00338258
PRO LOCO COMUNITA' DI BUERIISMAGNANO IN RIVIERA00395458
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS MAJANOMAJANO00322585
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MAJANESEMAJANOasd majanese00329316
A.ST.O.R.E. - FVGMARANO LAGUNARE00406596
A.S.D. UNION MARTIGNACCOMARTIGNACCO00359177
ASD U.S. UNION CALCIOMARTIGNACCO00414166
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA LIBERTAS UDINEMARTIGNACCO00422747
FILARMONICA LEONARDO LINDAMARTIGNACCO@bandanogaredodiprato00023610
A.S.D. A.C. DIMENSIONE GIARDINOMORTEGLIANO02308713
A.S.D. ESPERIA 97MORTEGLIANO00419127
FILARMONICA GIUSEPPE VERDI DI LAVARIANMORTEGLIANOFilarmonica " g. Verdi " Lavariano02200940
LA TORRE ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALEMORTEGLIANO02305161
NATURALMENTE LAVARIANOMORTEGLIANO02312136
A.N.A. SEZ.DI UDINE GRUPPO ALPINI DI MORUZZOMORUZZO00391621
ASSOCIAZIONE AUSER INSIEME UNIVERSITA' DELL' ETA' LIBERA DI MORUZZOMORUZZO00324259
ASSOCIAZIONE DI TUTELA DIRITTI DEL MALATO DELLA PROVINCIA DI UDINEMORUZZOassociazione di tutela diritti del malato01382920
ASSOCIAZIONE PRO LOCO MORUZZOMORUZZO00010749
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MORUZZOMORUZZO00007903
CINGOLI E RUOTE PER CONOSCERE LA STORIA ASSOCIAZ.DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALEMORUZZO00406412
MANGIARE SANO PER CRESCERE SANOMORUZZO00031498
PRO LOCO-GRUPPO GIOVANILE BRAZZACCOMORUZZO00007954
A.C.E.M. ASSOCIAZIONE PER LA CULTURA E L'EDUCAZIONE MUSICALEMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO02314540
A.N.A. - SEZIONE DI UDINE - GRUPPO DI MUZZANA DEL TURGNANOMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO02324860
A.S.D. ACCADEMIA PATTINATORI ARTISTICI MUZZANAMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO00417733
A.S.D. BOXE RIVIERA FRIULANAMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO00418233
AFDS SEZIONE DI MUZZANA DEL TURGNANOMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO00000046
ASSOCIAZIONE AUSER VOLONTARIATO TURGNANOMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO02311544
ASSOCIAZIONE CIRCOLO CULTURALE ARTETICAMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO02318932
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA MUZZANAMUZZANA DEL TURGNANOASD Muzzana Volley02241880
MUZZANA AMATORI TARTUFIMUZZANA DEL TURGNANO02309296
PARROCCHIA SAN VITALEMUZZANA DEL TURGNANOParrocchia di San Vitale Muzzana02191600
PRO LOCO MUZZANA A.P.S.MUZZANA DEL TURGNANOPROLOCOMUZZANA00417737
SCI CLUB MUZZANAMUZZANA DEL TURGNANOsci club muzzana02305422
ASSOCIAZIONE ARTE PAGNACCOPAGNACCOAssociazione Arte Pagnacco00338705
A.S.D. TENNIS CLUB STELLAPALAZZOLO DELLO STELLA02321511
ASSOCIAZIONE AUSER VOLONTARIATO STELLA & TAGLIAMENTOPALAZZOLO DELLO STELLAAuser Stella02310092
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE CHIAULISPAULARO00420096
APS IL PONTEPAVIA DI UDINE02301504
ASILO INFANTILE DI PAVIA DI UDINEPAVIA DI UDINE02276090
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA BLU TEAMPAVIA DI UDINE02280420
BANDA MUSICALE GIOVANILE DI PAVIA DI UDIPAVIA DI UDINE02277300
AFDS SEZIONE DI POCENIAPOCENIA00000048
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TENNIS CLUB POCENIAPOCENIA02325155
AVIS COMUNALE DI POCENIAPOCENIA02321588
A.S.D. PORPETTOPORPETTO02037480
ASSOCIAZIONE FAMILIARE LA STRADA O.D.V.PORPETTO02322193
ASSOCIAZIONE GRUPPO BULOS FRIULPORPETTO02299457
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TIRO A VOLO PORPETTOPORPETTO02155220
AFDS SEZIONE DI SAN ROCCOPRADAMANO00000016
NUOVA BANDA COMUNALE SANTA CECILIAPRECENICCO02316655
ASSOCIAZIONE AMICI PIGNANORAGOGNAamici pignano00412467
CORPO BANDISTICO I CJASTINARSRAGOGNA00390163
IL SAMARITAN O.N.L.U.S.RAGOGNA00334394
PRO LOCO RAGOGNA APSRAGOGNAfacebook.com/prolocoragogna00341411
A.S.D. RIVE D'ARCANO FLAIBANORIVE D'ARCANO00432590
A.S.D.STELLA VOLLEYRIVIGNANO TEOR02155700
AFDS SEZIONE DI TEORRIVIGNANO TEOR00000007
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CALCIO TEORRIVIGNANO TEOR02100110
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA OLYMPIA BASKET RIVIGNANORIVIGNANO TEOR02101400
IL CERCHIO DELLA VITARIVIGNANO TEOR02324026
PARROCCHIA S.S. TRINITA'RIVIGNANO TEOR02243310
ASD SAN DANIELE CALCIOSAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI00325909
ASSOCIAZIONE DI PROMOZIONE SOCIALE PER LA COSTITUZIONE A.P.S.SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI00392845
CLUB SCHERMA LAME FRIULANE A.S.D.SAN DANIELE DEL FRIULIhttps://www.facebook.com/pages/Club-Scherma-LAME-Friulane/29129222269000023426
UNIONE CICLISTI SANDANIELESISAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI00023210
UNIVERSITA' PER TUTTE LE ETA' DEL SANDANIELESESAN DANIELE DEL FRIULI00403795
NUOVA BANDA COMUNALE DI SAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO APSSAN GIORGIO DI NOGARO02323351
A.S.D. DIANASAN VITO DI FAGAGNAA.S.D. Diana00000495
A.S.D. KHLOPESAURIS00432250
A.S.D. LIBERTAS GRADISCASEDEGLIANO00100378
ASSOCIAZIONE ARMONIESEDEGLIANO00027965
IL GRUPPO DI VOLONTARIATO DI SEDEGLIANO ODVSEDEGLIANO00423634
ASSOCIAZIONE GENITORI VAL TAGLIAMENTOSOCCHIEVEAssociazione Genitori Val Tagliamento01375120
COMITATO GIANFRANCESCO DA TOLMEZZO ODVSOCCHIEVE01130332
SOCIETA' PESCATORI SPORT. DI PRIUSOSOCCHIEVE00431286
GRUPPO POLIFONICO HARMONIAESPILIMBERGO00410313
A.N.A.-SEZ.UDINE-GRUPPO DI TALMASSONSTALMASSONS02201880
A.S.D. CICLISTICA RISORGIVETALMASSONS02317388
A.S.D. COMETAZZURRATALMASSONS02230980
A.S.D. POLISPORTIVA FLAMBROTALMASSONS02003640
ASSOCIAZIONE SAN FILISTALMASSONS02329031
C.AS.T. CIRCOLO ASTROFILI TALMASSONSTALMASSONSCircolo Astrofili Talmassons02248130
GRUPPO ALPINI FLAMBROTALMASSONS02015060
PARROCCHIA S.LORENZO MARTIRETALMASSONS02053040
SOCIET┤ SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA VOLLEY TALMASSONS A R.L.TALMASSONS02162330
A.S.D. MOVIMENTO E ARMONIA TARCENTO01367795
A.S.D. TARCENTINATARCENTO00339680
AFDS SEZIONE DI TARCENTOTARCENTOhttps://www.facebook.com/AFDS-Sezione-di-Tarcento-905271332839173/00000026
ASSOCIAZIONE BANDA EX ALPINITARCENTO00373216
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE SOT DAL MA NDULISTARCENTO00390246
ASSOCIAZIONE GEST. SCUOLA MATERNA PARROCCHIALE DI TARCENTOTARCENTOSCUOLA MATERNA PARROCCHIALE - TARCENTO00403843
ASSOCIAZIONE IT. GUIDE E SCOUTS D'EUROPA CATTOLICI GRUPPO TARCENTO1TARCENTO00403930
ASSOCIAZIONE NAZIONALE ALPINI GRUPPO DI SEGNACCOTARCENTO00410067
ASSOCIAZIONE PRO SEGNACCOTARCENTO00360799
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RICREATIVA CULTURALE MODUSTARCENTOhttps://www.facebook.com/modustarcento/01371975
ASSOCIAZIONE VOLARE INSIEME O.N.L.U.STARCENTO00351802
CROSSFIT TARCENTO ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICATARCENTOhttps://www.facebook.com/tboxtarcento/00410216
GRUPPO FISARMONICISTI TARCENTO APSTARCENTO https://www.facebook.com/Flocco.Fiori00415550
GRUPPO FOLKLORISTICO CHINO ERMACORATARCENTOhttps://it-it.facebook.com/chinoermacora/00360773
I MASCARARS DI TARCINTTARCENTO00404290
PRO LOCO COLLERUMIZTARCENTO00346367
RISERVA DI CACCIA DI TARCENTOTARCENTO00424275
SCI CLUB TARCENTOTARCENTO01363897
UNIVERSITA' DELLA TERZA ETA' DEL TARCENTINOTARCENTO00401945
ASSOCIAZIONE DOWN FRIULI VENEZIA GIULIA UDINESE ODV ONLUSTAVAGNACCO02328218
ASSOCIAZIONE SOFFIO DI ENERGIATAVAGNACCO00432271
FRIUL FALCONS A.S.D.TAVAGNACCOhttps://m.facebook.com/friulfalcons00409418
GRUPPO CORALE CHEI DAI SPARCSTAVAGNACCO00392922
PRO LOCO C.I.L. FELETTOTAVAGNACCO00418998
PRO LOCO TAVAGNACCOTAVAGNACCO00316710
S.O.G.IT.-OPERA DI SOCCORSO DELL'ORDINE DI S.GIOVANNI IN ITALIATAVAGNACCO00337425
A.S.D. CIMENTI SCI CARNIATOLMEZZO00917504
ASD POLISPORTIVA LIBERTAS TOLMEZZOTOLMEZZOAsd Polisportiva Libertas Tolmezzo01358919
ASSOCIAZIONE MUSICALE DELLA CARNIATOLMEZZO00921126
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTI STICA PALLACANESTRO TOLMEZZOTOLMEZZO00923855
JUDO CLUB TOLMEZZOTOLMEZZO00924608
SEZIONE A.I.A. DI TOLMEZZOTOLMEZZO01380320
A.S.D. CSKA CENTRO STUDI KARATE ARTI MARZIALITRASAGHIS00417375
ASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA COL DE SPIETREPPO GRANDE00393256
ASSOCIAZIONE CINOFILA COL DE SPIETREPPO GRANDE00393256
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA DI TREPPO GRANDETREPPO GRANDE00375785
CHEI DE LATARIETREPPO GRANDE00407160
FLAMESTREPPO GRANDE00420032
ALPINISMO FRIULANO TRICESIMO A.S.D.TRICESIMO00418342
ASSOCIAZIONE CULTURALE E SOCIALE DELLE ETA' LIBERETRICESIMO00381323
ASSOCIAZIONE POLISPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA TRICESIMOTRICESIMO00427831
ASSOCIAZIONE PROMOZIONE SOCIALE LA VECCHIA OFFICINATRICESIMO00418890
CAI SEZIONE DI TRICESIMOTRICESIMO00431178
EMM3 APSTRICESIMO00433284
A.S.D. UDINE CITY FUTBOL SALAUDINE00426817
ASSOCIAZIONE DI VOLONTARIATO VENEZIAUDINE00383965
ASSOCIAZIONE LA CASA DI JOYUDINE00422451
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA CUSSIGNACCO CALCIOUDINE00419146
ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICA RANGERSUDINE00379976
DNA DANZA S.R.L. S.S.D.UDINE01384719
FVG BEACH CLUB ASSOCIAZIONE SPORTIVA DILETTANTISTICAUDINE00432084
L'ARCOBALENO DEI BAMBINIUDINE00386058
PUBBLICA ASSISTENZA AMBULANCE SERVICE ONLUSUDINE00415632
SCI CLUB MONTE CANIN ASSOCIAZIONE DILETTANTISTICAUDINE@SciClubMonteCanin00423341
A.S.D. FOLGOREVILLA SANTINA00913974
ASS.SPORTIVA DILETT. VILLAVILLA SANTINAASD Villa00912305
COMITATO GENITORI DELLA SCUOLA PRIMARIA DI VILLA SANTINAVILLA SANTINA https://www.facebook.com/comitatogenitorivillasantina/01383289
GRUPPO SCIATORI EDELWEISSVILLA SANTINA00914047